VALI
MENTALIST
ALTHOUGH I AM NOT A HERO (mai)
OH MAN SANG AND PREJUDICE/ PREJUDICE LOVE
THINGS HAVE FALLEN OFF
YOU HAVE DONE WELL/ LIFE (PARK BO GUM SI IU) Netflix
GASLIGHTING/ OUR HOME (iunie)
MERCY FOR NONE/ PLAZA WARS/ THE SQUARE/ GWANGJANG
REBORN RICH 2
IT’S YOU OUT OF THE BLUE Disney +
BULK
WHEN THE WEATHER IS FINE
GRABBED BY THE COLLAR (18 martie)

DELIA
SMOKING GUN
AMAZING TROUBLESHOOTER/QUEEN OF DIVORCE
GOODBYE EARTH/ THE FOOL AND THE END OF THE WORLD Netflix
VAGABOND 2
THE GREAT FAMILY film
IS IT A COINCIDENCE?
THE RICH/ RED SWAN/ HWAIN FAMILY SCANDAL – RAIN
S LINE/ S RAIN
THE LOVE STORY OF CHOON HWA/CHUNHWA LOVE STORY/SPRING AND AUTUMN LOVE STORY/CHUNHWA YEONAEDAM
I OPENLY DREAM OF CINDERELLA
WONGYEONG
WEAK HERO 2 Netflix
WHAT COMES AFTER LOVE (cu Vali)
A LIFE OF A RESIDENT THAT WILL BE WISE SOMEDAY
NIGHT PHOTO STUDIO
EVERITHING WILL COME TRUE(2024)

LILIEUGENIA
BLOODY ROMANCE/ PEETA LOVE/ BLOOD RIDING LOVE (2024)
QUEEN OF TEARS/THE QUEEN OF TEATS/NUNMULUI YEOWANG (2024 – 16 martie)
PIRAMID GAME/PILAMIDEU GEIM (2024 – 29 feb.)
WEDDING IMPOSSIBLE/WEDING IMPASEOBEUL/WEDINGIMPASEOBEUL (2024 – 26 feb.)
I’M AGAINST MY ROMANCE/I’M AGAINST THIS LOVE TOO/NADO BANDAEHANEUM NAUI YEONAE (2024)
BEAUTY AND THE DEVOTED/THE BEAUTIFUL WOMAN AND THE INOCENT MAN.THE BEAUTIFUL WOMAN AND THE PURE LOVE MAN/MINYEOWA SUNJEONGNAM (2024 – 23 martie)

NOEMI
SHOGUN (27 febr, 2024) jap
ROYAL LOADER (2023)/THE IMPOSSIBLE HEIR (28 febr)
HIDE (martie)
DOMINANT SPECIES (martie)
JUN KISSA INYEON/ PURE COFFEE CONNECTION (30 martie, jap)
ASK THE STARS/ WHEN THE STARS GOSSIP (10 mai 2024)
PLAYER 2 (Iunie 2024)
HAESI’S SHINRU
STRANGER 3
SEVERE TRAUMA CENTER: GOLDEN HOUR
HEART IS BEATING (Sung Hoon)
EXECUTION (Kim Nam Gil)
GOOD OR BAD DONG JAE/ FOREST OF SECRETS (2024)
MR. PLANKTON Netflix
GUNS AND TALKS
OMNISCIENT READER’S VIEWPOINT
WAR AND REVOLT (film)
MOM’S FRIEND’S SON (in loc de SOME AND SHOPPING -Jung Hae In)
GRADUATION (Wi Ha Joon)
SHOP OF THE LAMP (Ju Ji Hoon)/Light Shop
CLIMAX (Ju Ji Hoon)
DOCTOR PRISONER 2 (Namgoong Min)
GOOD BOY (Park Bo Gum)
LOVE ON A SINGLE LOG BRIDGE (Ju Ji Hoon)
RAY (spion off la Deliver Us from Evil) (Lee Jung Jae)
MADE IN KOREA (Hyun Bin)

MIRIJANA
WONDERFUL WORLD (1 martie 2024)
THE CROWN PRINCE MISSING/THE CROWN PRINCE HAS DISAPPEARED (9 martie 2024)
LOVELY RUNNER/THE BEST OF TOMORROW(8 aprilie 2024)
MOONLIGHT ON THE BLOOMING PLUM BLOSSOMS/PLUM BLOSSOMS IN THE MOONLIGHT(KBS2)
MASTER OF THE WIND AND MOON
ANDANTE OF LOVE
THE GOOD MAN (Lee Dong Wook)
HONG RANG/SONG OF THE GEOMUNGO: GOLDEN SWALLOW/ TANGEUM(2024)
CONNECTION (iunie 2024)
NO SECRET/THERE IS NO SECRET (2024)
SERENADE/A BIRD’S EYE (2024)
SHE IS DIFFERENT DAY AND NIGHT (Choi Jin Hyuk)
I, A GANGSTER, BECAME A HIGH SCHOOLER(22 februarie 2024)+ Delia

EUGENIA
THE ESCAPE OF THE SEVEN 2/ 7 ESCAPE 2 (23 martie 2024)
UNCLE SAM SIK Disney +
BECAUSE I WANT NO LOSS/ I DON’T TO LOSE MONEY (august 2024)
IN YOUR BRILLIANT SEASON/ IN YOUR SHINING SEASON
CHIEF DETECTIVE 1958 (19 aprilie 2024)
THE FIERY PRIEST 2
TERESA R
THE LEGEND OF JEWELRY/ PEARL CURTAIN AND JADE CURTAIN (China)

ATANASE
EMPRESS WOO 2024( echipa cu Delia)
POLARIS (2023)
HOTEL BLUE MOON
SLEEPING ROCK

DUMI-MARGA
WHEN THE DAY BREAK/ TILL THE DOWN
DR. ROMANTIC 4 (DACA SE FACE)
YOUR HONOR – KIM MYUNG MIN
DOUBLE SPY – KIM MYUNG MIN
LAW SCHOOL 2
THE INTIMATE TRAITOR/ SUCH A CLOSE TRAITOR/ THE CLOSE TRAITOR

SORANA
KIMI GA KOKORO WO KURETAKARA/ THE GIFT OF YOUR HEART (8 IANURIE 2024 – YAMADA YUKI)
Konkatsu 1000 Bon Knock /MARRIAGE HUNTING 1000 KNOCK (17 IANURIE 2024)
YOUTH/BLUE SKY/BEGINS YOUTH (2023)
VILLAINS/SUPER NOTE: THE GOLDEN AGE OF VILLAINS(2023?)
I AM A RUNNING MATE (2024)
FAMILY BY CHOICE/A PREFABRICATED FAMILY (Bae Hyun Sung, Hwang In Youp) (2024?)
TRIGGER (2025) 
BASTARD
KARMA/BAD RELATIONSHIP/EVIL DESTINY (Park Hae Soo)
THE WITCH/MANYEO (Roh Jeong Eui,Park Jin Young)
NA RAE, KICKING OUT/NARAE, RISE UP/ WINGS FLY UP
OFFICER BLACK BELT
SCULPTURE CITY ( Doh Kyung Soo, Ji Chang Wook)
THE TRUNK (Gong Yoo)
CAN YOU TRANSLATE THIS LOVE (Kim Seon Ho)
MANGNAEIN (Kim Seon Ho)
KILL ME LOVE ME (Liu Xue Yi – China)
THE MONKEY KING 3 (Neo Hou – China)
DASHING YOUTH (Neo Hou – China)
DREAMCATCHER (Bei Wen Jun – China)
A MOMENT BUT FOREVER (Liu Xue Yi – China)
IN BLOSSOM (LIU XUE YI – China)
THE IMMORTAL ASCENSION (Yang Yang – China)
THE LEGEND OF SHEN LI (ZHAO LI YING și LIN GENG XIN – China)
REBORN FOR LOVE/THE BRIGHT FOUR SEAS ( DARREN CHEN, ZHANG LING- China)
SNOWY NIGHT:TIMELESS LOVE/SEVEN NIGHTS OF SNOW (JOSEPH ZENG – China)
ZANG HAI ZHUAN/THE LEGEND OF THE HIDDEN SEA (XIAO ZHAN – China)
FANGS OF FORTUNE/THE STORY OF MYSTICS (NEO HOU – China)

MARIELLA
HANDWRITTEN

KRIMHILDA
JEONG NYEON (octombrie)

PAULA
THE PRINCESS ROYAL/ THE GRAND PRINCESS (CHINA)

KIKI
D.N.A. LOVER (Choi Si Won)
THE JUDGE FROM HELL

Loading